Description
Each uncoated tablet contains: Paracetamol BP500mg Dicyclomine Hydrochloride USP 20mg

Each uncoated tablet contains: Paracetamol BP500mg Dicyclomine Hydrochloride USP 20mg




From Everyday Ailments to Specialized Needs – We Deliver Trusted Relief