Description
Each uncoated tablet contains: Paracetamol BP500 mgCaffeine BP 65 mgChlorpheniramine Maleate USP 2 mg

Each uncoated tablet contains: Paracetamol BP500 mgCaffeine BP 65 mgChlorpheniramine Maleate USP 2 mg




From Everyday Ailments to Specialized Needs – We Deliver Trusted Relief