Description
Each uncoated tablet contains; Paracetamol BP 500mg Phenylephrine HCL BP 10mg Caffeine Anhydrous BP 30mg Chlorphenamine Maleate BP 2mg

Each uncoated tablet contains; Paracetamol BP 500mg Phenylephrine HCL BP 10mg Caffeine Anhydrous BP 30mg Chlorphenamine Maleate BP 2mg




From Everyday Ailments to Specialized Needs – We Deliver Trusted Relief