Description
Each 5ml contains: Ibuprofen BP 100mg Paracetamol BP 162.5mg Flavoured Syrup base q.s.

Each 5ml contains: Ibuprofen BP 100mg Paracetamol BP 162.5mg Flavoured Syrup base q.s.
From Everyday Ailments to Specialized Needs – We Deliver Trusted Relief